Tramontina Century 24010/106
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Tramontina Century 24010/106 |
|
Stainless steel, carbon steel with the addition of chromium and molybdenum.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Century 24010/106
All prices 23 →Нож Tramontina Century 24010/106 (152 мм) | 1 866 ₴ |
Ніж Tramontina Century 24010/106 (152 мм) | 1 866 ₴ |
Нож tramontina century (24010/106) | 1 597 ₴ |
Нож для овощей Tramontina Сеntury 6 см 24010/106 | 1 964 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж універсальний 152 мм Tramontina Century (24010/106) | 1 399 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →