Tramontina Profissional Master 24622/088
Tramontina Profissional Master 24622/088 |
|
Polypropylene handle with built-in antibacterial protection (does not allow the development of fungus and bacteria).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Profissional Master 24622/088
All prices 14 →Нож Tramontina Profissional Master для филе 203мм (24622/088) | 609 ₴ |
Ніж Tramontina Profissional Master для філе 203мм (24622/088) | 619 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Tramontina Professional Master филейный 203 мм White (24622/0 | 779 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Tramontina Professional Master филейный 203 мм White (24622/0 | 822 ₴ |
Tramontina PROFISSIONAL MASTER (24622/088) 24622/088 | 822 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen knife Tramontina Profissional Master 24622/088:
- Total length — 35.9 cm
- Weight — 90 g
We recommendCompare using chart →