Tramontina Ultracorte 23857/106
Tramontina Ultracorte 23857/106 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Ultracorte 23857/106
All prices 19 →Tramontina Ultracorte 152 мм для мяса с выступом (23857/106) | 431 ₴ |
Tramontina Ultracorte 152 мм для м'яса з виступом (23857/106) | 431 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Tramontina Ultracorte 23857/106 (6188579) | 453 ₴ |
Нож для мяса в инд. упаковке Tramontina Ultracorte 15,2 см 23857/106 | 418 ₴ |
Нож TRAMONTINA ULTRACORTE /152мм д/мяса с выступом инд.блистер (23857/106) | 512 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen knife Tramontina Ultracorte 23857/106:
- Blade thickness - 1.2 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →