UleFone Armor 9E 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 20Photos 7 |
UleFone Armor 9E 128 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.3 ", 2340x1080 (19.5:9), 409 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio P90
Camera:4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP
Video:4K
Battery:6600 mAh
Weight:320 g
Endoscope connector
Differs from the Armor 9 model in the camera module (a wide-angle module is installed instead of a thermal imager)
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy UleFone Armor 9E 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 8 →Ulefone Armor 9E 8/128GB Black (6937748733805) STH0007080 | 10 999 ₴ |
Смартфон UleFone Armor 9E 8/128GB Black (6937748733805) Armor 9E 8/128GB B | 9 548 ₴ |
Смартфон Ulefone Armor 9E 8/128GB (Black)Розстрочка 0% АльфаБанк. Оплата частинами від ПриватБанк і Monobank. Швидка доставка. Touch5 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 9 699 ₴ |
Ulefone Armor 9E 8/128GB BlackAndroid 10 / Helio P90 / 8+128 Гб / 64 Мп / 6600 мАч / IP68 защита / NFC Rezervacija.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report | 9 199 ₴ |
Ulefone Armor 9E 8/128Gb Black Armor9E8/128GbBlackСпалах/Так|Окре COMFY.ua9 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 10 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Series UleFone Armor (protected)Compare using chart →
from 10 539 ₴
for military, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G96, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 22000 mAh, 647 g
from 15 989 ₴
for military, 5G, satellite connection, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8020, camera: 50 MP, + 8 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, night vision, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, emergency button, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5280 mAh, 332 g
from 9 329 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5380 mAh, 290 g
from 6 692 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6600 mAh, 324 g
from 7 199 ₴
for military, 6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5180 mAh, 297 g
from 10 188 ₴
for military, walkie-talkie, 5.56 ", 434 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 10850 mAh, 381 g
from 7 282 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6600 mAh, 324 g
from 5 333 ₴
for military, 6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G36, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 6320 mAh, 300 g
from 1 896 ₴
for military, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, RAM 0.03 GB, MediaTek MT6261, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 2500 mAh, removable battery, 161 g
from 8 502 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 9600 mAh, 400 g
from 4 100 ₴
for military, compact, 5.45 ", 295 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G36, camera: 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 4680 mAh, 257 g
from 6 902 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5180 mAh, 296 g
from 3 200 ₴
for military, compact, 5 ", 294 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 16 GB, RAM 2 GB, Helio A22, camera: 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 4000 mAh, 234 g
from 8 999 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 800, camera: 5 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5200 mAh, 293 g
from 4 377 ₴
for military, compact, 5 ", 294 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 4000 mAh, 234 g
from 4 899 ₴
for military, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5580 mAh, 282 g
from 7 870 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6600 mAh, 320 g
from 2 014 ₴
for military, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 2100 mAh, removable battery, 158 g
from 5 669 ₴
for military, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5580 mAh, 282 g
from 5 185 ₴
for military, compact, 5.45 ", 295 ppi, 60 Hz, Android, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 2 modules, 20 MP, Wi-Fi v5, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 5180 mAh, 256 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for UleFone Armor 9E →
6 October 2020, 14:43
Скажите есть тут беспроводная зарядке в E #
Упрощенной версии только тепловизор убрали? А так все характеристики те же?
Video reviews
Ulefone Armor 9E Unboxing & Review - BEST RUGGED PHONE?
2 October 202026 972 view
Ulefone Armor 9E 64-
4 November 2020199 view
Ulefone Armor 9E - флагманский защищенный смартфон с камерой 64 Мп!
24 June 2021411 view
Ulefone Armor 9E - производительный защищенник с топовыми параметрами!
27 June 20211 061 view
Российский обзор Ulefone Armor 9 и 9E
23 December 20209 111 view
Какой он, Ulefone Armor 9E?
29 January 2021291 view
Unboxing the 64MP Quad Camera Ulefone Armor 9E
19 October 20201 503 view
Ulefone Armor 9E 4G Smartphone-Gearbest.com
13 September 2020129 view
UNBOXING: Ulefone Armor 9E Rugged Phone
18 November 20202 983 view
Huge, Rugged, Phone: Ulefone Armor 9E With Endoscope - Full Test & Review
12 November 20206 830 view
Ulefone Armor 9E 8GB 128GB 64MP Quad Camera Helio P90 Rugged Smartphone - Unboxing
3 September 2020964 view
Introducing The 8GB RAM Ulefone Armor 9E.
1 September 20205 276 view
Unboxing Ulefone Armor 9E Rugged Phone
19 December 20201 134 view
How to Use the Endoscope on your Armor 9, Armor 9E or Power Armor 13
9 September 20215 330 view
Ulefone Armor 9E (Unboxing)
29 November 2020639 view
Ulefone Armor 9E First Look + Presale on Banggood
3 September 20201 730 view
How to Install SIMµSD Card on Ulefone Armor 9 or Armor 9E
28 October 20212 728 view
Crush Test The Indestructible Ulefone Armor 9E
26 September 202039 794 view
Ulefone Armor 9E - всего 1 фишка сделала его лучшим в 2020!!!
20 September 202016 744 view
Ulefone ARMOR 9E: Защищен по военному стандарту
15 September 20201 392 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 870 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6600 mAh, 320 g
from 8 845 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, night vision, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 6000 mAh, 320 g
from 7 970 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 9 069 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 8 787 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 10000 mAh, 398 g
from 8 371 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 10000 mAh, 398 g
from 9 679 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 6000 mAh, 296 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g