UMIDIGI Bison GT2 256 GB
Videos 30Photos 8 |
UMIDIGI Bison GT2 256 GB
128 GB256 GB
Screen:6.5 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 405 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio G95
Camera:3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Battery:6150 mAh
Weight:280 g
Two independent customizable physical buttons. The polling frequency of the sensory layer is 180 Hz. Withstands immersion to a depth of 1.5 m for up to 30 minutes. Withstands drops from a height of up to 1.8 m. Infrared non-contact thermometer (3-5 cm).
It differs from the regular version in the amount of internal memory (256 GB versus 128 GB).
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy UMIDIGI Bison GT2 256 GB
All prices 6 →Смартфон Umidigi Bison GT2 Pro 8/256GB Hack Black | 9 789 ₴ |
Смартфон UMIDIGI Bison GT2 Pro 8/256GB Hack Black | 8 726 ₴ |
UMIDIGI Bison GT2 Pro 8/256GB Hack BlackВерсия смартфона Европейская ПРОГРАММНЫЕ ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКИ Операционная система Android 12... moreТЕХНИЧЕСКИЕ ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКИ Размер экрана, дюйм 6,5 Разрешение экрана, пикс. 2400х1080 Тип матрицы IPS LCD Мультитач Да Сенсорный экран Емкостный Частота обновления экрана 90 Гц Процессор Mediatek Helio G95 Количество ядер 2+6 Top-e.com.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 7 882 ₴ |
UMIDIGI Bison GT2 Pro 8/256GB Hack Black | 7 899 ₴ |
Смартфон UMIDIGI Bison GT2 Pro 8/256GB Hack Black EU | 7 910 ₴ |
Umidigi BISON GT2 Pro 4G 8/256GB Hack BlackUmidigi BISON GT2 Pro 4G
64-мегапіксель Limon.in.ua1 year with us (Khmelnytskyi) Report | 8 899 ₴ |
Series UMIDIGI Bison (protected)Compare using chart →
from 3 718 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 5 868 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 2 modules, 20 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: 6000 mAh, 278 g
from 3 849 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 282 g
from 9 069 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 7 890 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 6 449 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 5 319 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G80, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 265 g
from 8 799 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 5 499 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 285 g
from 7 882 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 3 657 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 6 999 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 250 g
from 4 199 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 10 499 ₴
for military, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5150 mAh, 283 g
from 8 999 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 250 g
from 7 970 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 4 299 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 8 398 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G80, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 265 g
from 7 599 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 285 g
from 5 898 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 285 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for UMIDIGI Bison GT2 Pro →
Video reviews
Umidigi Bison GT2 5G - .
7 June 2023567 view
Umidigi Bison GT2 Pro 5G - "" !
13 December 20222 841 view
Umidigi Bison GT2 5G: тест игр на процессоре Dimensity 900❗ Не греется, не троттлит❓❓❓
16 July 20226 469 view
Umidigi bison gt 2 pro 5g
16 March 2023842 view
Umidigi Bison 2: лучшее обновление бестселлера в 2022❗ Ali патруль #6
28 June 20227 877 view
Umidigi Bison GT2 Pro 5G: новый флагман на Dimensity 900❗ Это просто пушка❗
5 February 202214 253 view
Umidigi Bison GT2 Pro 5G - настоящий производительный монстр!
28 September 20229 150 view
Umidigi Bison GT2 5G - распаковка броника на Dimensity 900! ЖДАЛ этот чип очень долго!
24 June 20228 710 view
Umidigi Bison GT - вот это новинка!!! 64 Мп, защита IP69K, NFC и 300К в Antutu!!!
4 May 20219 231 view
BISON GT: быстрее предшественника. Обзор на смартфон.
27 June 20213 381 view
Сравнение UMIDIGI BISON vs UMIDIGI BISON GT Неожиданная развязка сравнения 48 Мп и 64 Мп камер!
8 May 202117 282 view
[Первый взгляд]: Umidigi BISON GT2/Pro с поддержкой 5G! НОВЫЕ ФЛАГМАНЫ C ANDROID 12 В 2022 ГОДУ???
16 February 2022527 view
Распаковка смартфона Umidigi Bison 2021
11 February 20226 082 view
UMIDIGI Bison GT2 5G, Bison GT2 Pro 5G - полная защита, большой аккумулятор и NFC
22 January 20223 366 view
UMIDIGI Bison GT2 5G, Bison GT2 Pro 5G - полная защита, большой аккумулятор и NFC
22 January 20223 363 view
Draw 5 Winners of BISON GT2 PRO 5G Global Giveaway | Livestream
21 February 20224 127 view
UMIDIGI BISON Unboxing & Hands On Smartphone
11 October 2021208 view
UMIDIGI BISON GT2 5G Series Antutu Benchmark Test: Speed Up in Full
12 January 202216 409 view
BISON GT2 Series 90Hz Refresh Rate Display - Compare with iPhone & Xiaomi | UMIDIGI
24 January 20227 428 view
BISON GT2 5G Series 5G Speed Test | UMIDIGI
20 January 20228 598 view
UMIDIGI BISON GT2 - First Impressions, Specs And Price
27 January 2022602 view
UMIDIGI BISON GT2 5G - THE KING OF RUGGED SMARTPHONES
3 February 20222 247 view
UMIDIGI BISON GT2 - First 5G Rugged Phone From Umidigi
1 December 20212 859 view
(Hands-On) New UMIDIGI BISON GT2 Pro 5G Rugged Android Smartphone Unboxing & Overview!
19 June 202228 065 view
Bison GT2 VS Bison GT2 Pro 5G | Complete Comparison
27 January 20222 496 view
Doogee S98 vs Umidigi BISON GT2
1 March 20221 520 view
UMIDIGI BISON GT2 5G VS UMIDIGI BISON GT2 PRO 5G
19 January 202222 059 view
UMIDIGI BISON X10 - recenzja niedrogiego smartfona do zadań specjalnych
24 March 20221 945 view
Smartfon pancerny UMIDIGI BISON do zadań specjalnych. Tani smartphone wszystkomający (no prawie)
30 July 20213 835 view
Umidigi Bison GT2 5G: когда научились признавать ошибки и сделали ПУШКУ❗ Dimensity 900, 90 Гц, ТОП
2 July 202222 035 view
UMIDIGI Bison GT2 configurations
Price for UMIDIGI Bison GT2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
UMIDIGI Bison GT2 128 GB | from 7 970 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
UMIDIGI Bison GT2 256 GB | from 7 882 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 970 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 9 069 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 8 289 ₴
for military, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, съемка 4K, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 21000 mAh, 570 g
from 8 889 ₴
for military, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, съемка 4K, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 22000 mAh, 570 g
from 8 364 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 10000 mAh, 398 g
from 8 730 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 10000 mAh, 398 g
from 33 638 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 801 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 648 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 17 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger