Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000
Videos 12Photos 7 |
Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000 20000 mAh30000 mAh |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Buy Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000
All prices 48 →Зовнішній акумулятор Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000 mAh White (PLM18ZM) | 739 ₴ |
Power Bank Mi PB3 20000mAh 18W(PLM18ZM) White | 1 199 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 30000mAh Quick Charge 18W Whit | 1 399 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 30000mAh Quick Charge 18W White | 1 389 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000mAh (VXN4258C | 646 ₴ |
0 0 2 10 |
A wonderful power bank for its price. Real capacity, clear materials to the body and support for most types of flexible charging. Having spent the whole hour without losing your look, you want to carry keys and other metal pieces in your bag. My OnePlus 9Pro charges in less than a year (via Type-C). Price, number of ports Charge indicator Максим Кузнецов: use Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000 few months |
Duzhe saved in the blackout. It charges quickly. Compact, but heavy. Compactness, volume Vaga Galahad: use Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000 more than year |
Acid power bank, quick charging, enough charges, clear materials, all necessary roses. This is not the first such power bank in our family, it works very clearly and manually. There is simply no alternative to this, especially at the hour when the lights are turned on, during the occupation, if at that moment there was no light in the region and place for a whole month. Cool and necessary! brightness, number of roses, fast charging. One thing seems to be lying for a long time without charging and then not getting used to it ( Артем: use Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000 more than year |
Mr. White
Xiaomi over the past year or two has released a whole bunch of interesting power banks at an attractive price. The only problem is that outwardly they are made according to the same pattern of a grey bar with rounded edges, and it will be difficult even for a store clerk to distinguish them without looking at the names. Therefore, the company began to play with colours and released a battery in white.
Support Quick Charge and Power Delivery
The novelty is positioned as another capacious and inexpensive solution that fully supports Quick Charge and Power Delivery fast charging standards. Mi Power Bank 3 20000 has a claimed capacity of 20000 mAh. But due to the fact that part of the charge is spent on voltage conversion, and another part is lost during heating or operation at low temperatures, the actual effective battery capacity is about 12,000 mAh.
Energy delivery
The arsenal of the model has two full-sized USB ports and a USB-C connector through which the Xiaomi battery delivers up to 18W of charging current. With such data, you can rely on the device when recharging not only smartphones, tablets and low-current gadgets, but also laptops. Fortunately, Power Delivery support allows you to use it in this way. However the laptop must support charging via USB-C, and the process will take longer than with a regular laptop charger, since the current on the 12V line is 1.5A.
Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 20000 | from 630 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi Power Bank 3 30000 | from 480 ₴ | 9 offers |