Valera Swiss Metal Master Light (584.01)
Photos 7 |
Valera Swiss Metal Master Light |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Valera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Valera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Valera Swiss Metal Master Light
All prices 6 →Фен Valera Swiss Metal Master Light Emotion (584.01/I EM RC) | 3 059 ₴ |
Фен Valera Swiss METAl Master Classic 1955 | 4 531 ₴ |
Фен Valera Swiss Metal Master Light Emotion (584.01/I EM RC) [79219] | 3 599 ₴ |
Фен Valera Swiss Metal Master Light Gold (584.01/I GOLD) | 3 389 ₴ |
Фен Valera Swiss METAl Master Classic 1955 | 4 525 ₴ |
Фен Valera Swiss Metal Master Light Gold (584.01/I GOLD) [79220] | 3 988 ₴ |
Additional features hair dryer Valera Swiss Metal Master Light:
- Metal chrome body
- Removable filter
- Storage bag
- Model Valera 584.01/I — with ionizer, diffuser and storage bag
- Model Valera 584.01 — without ionizer, diffuser and storage bag
We recommendCompare using chart →