Vesna Premium 415266
from 2 697 up to 3 707 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Suitable for:car Capacity:66 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:640 A |
Configurations Vesna Premium 7
Specifications
Vesna 415266 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vesna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vesna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vesna Premium 415266
Vesna Premium 66Ah 12V (415266) | 3 145 ₴ |
Vesna 6СТ-66 АзЕ Premium Euro (415 266) | 3 119 ₴ |
Vesna Premium 66Ah 12V (415266) | 3 104 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний Vesna 66 Ah/12V Premium Euro (415 266) 415 266 | 2 697 ₴ |
VESNA 415266 | 2 936 ₴ |
Vesna Акумулятор автомобільний Vesna 66 Ah/12V Premium Euro (415 266) 415 | 2 697 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний Vesna 66 Ah/12V Premium Euro (415 266) | 2 697 ₴ |
Автомобільний акумулятор Vesna 66 Ah/12V Premium Euro (415 266) | 3 599 ₴ |
Аккумулятор автомобильный Vesna 66 Ah/12V Premium Euro (415 266) | 3 707 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend