Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.7113.3G
Photos 4 |
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.7113.3G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.7113.3G
All prices 13 →Набор кухонных ножей Victorinox 3 шт. в подарочной упаковке 6.7113.3G | 1 374 ₴ |
Набор кухонных ножей Victorinox SwissClassic Paring Set 3 пр. (6.7113.3G) | 1 306 ₴ |
Набір кухонних ножів Victorinox SwissClassic Paring Set 3 пр. (6.7113.3G) | 1 306 ₴ |
Набор ножей Victorinox SwissClassic 6.7113.3G | 1 374 ₴ |
Кухонний набір Victorinox SwissClassic Paring Set 6.7113.3 G | 1 044 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features knife set Victorinox 6.7113.3G:
- Gift wrap
We recommendCompare using chart →