Vinga Hawk A21 Hawk A2192 (I3M8G1650W.A2192)
from 24 594 up to 36 214 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 10 Home |
Configurations Vinga Hawk A21 13
Specifications
Vinga Hawk A21 Hawk A2192 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Hawk A21 Hawk A2192
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2192 (I3M8G1650W.A2192) | 24 643 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Hawk A2192 (I3M8G1650W.A2192) I3M8G1650W.A2192 | 24 743 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2192 (I3M8G1650W.A2192) I3M8G1650W.A2192 | 24 743 ₴ |
Vinga Hawk A2192 (I3M8G1650W.A2192) I3M8G1650W.A2192 | 24 743 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2192 (I3M8G1650W.A2192) I3M8G1650W.A2192 | 24 594 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend