Vinga Hawk A22 Hawk A2213 (I3M32G1650.A2213)
Photos 4 | from 21 970 up to 32 701 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Hawk A22 95
Specifications
Vinga Hawk A22 Hawk A2213 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Hawk A22 Hawk A2213
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2213 (I3M32G1650.A2213) | 21 970 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Hawk A2213 (I3M32G1650.A2213) I3M32G1650.A2213 | 22 070 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2213 (I3M32G1650.A2213) I3M32G1650.A2213 | 22 070 ₴ |
Vinga Hawk A2213 (I3M32G1650.A2213) I3M32G1650.A2213 | 22 070 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2213 (I3M32G1650.A2213) I3M32G1650.A2213 | 22 107 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend