Vinzer 50135 0.48 L
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Vinzer 50135 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinzer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinzer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vinzer 50135 0.48 L
All prices 43 →Термос Vinzer 0,48 л 89135 | 768 ₴ |
Vinzer 89135 (0,48л) | 768 ₴ |
Vinzer 50136 0,48 л. 501360,48л. | 769 ₴ |
Vinzer VZ-50136 | 887 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features thermos Vinzer 89135:
- Hand wash recommended
- Equipped with safety button (against accidental opening)
We recommendCompare using chart →