Whirlpool MWF 421 BL black (858742199490)
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Whirlpool MWF 421 BL black silver |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool MWF 421 BL black
Whirlpool MWF 421 BL | 7 852 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Whirlpool MWF 421 BL | 7 440 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка з грилем Whirlpool MWF 421 BL MWF421BL | 10 300 ₴ |
Video reviews
Whirlpool MWF 421 BL configurations
Price for Whirlpool MWF 421 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool MWF 421 BL black | from 7 440 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Whirlpool MWF 421 SL silver | from 5 999 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →