Panasonic NN-J19KSMEPG silver
Photos 10 |
Panasonic NN-J19KSMEPG 2022autocooking |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic NN-J19KSMEPG silver
Мікрохвильовка з грилем Panasonic NN-J19KSMEPG S0422918 | 7 063 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч PANASONIC NN-J19KSMEPG | 6 888 ₴ |
PANASONIC NN-J19KSMEPG | 7 056 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка з грилем Panasonic NN-J19KSMEPG | 7 053 ₴ |
Микроволновка с грилем Panasonic NN-J19KSMEPG | 7 059 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →