Wosen WS118 9 R20 144K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Wosen WS118 9 R20 144K 9 R20 " 144 K 10 R20 " 149 K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wosen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wosen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wosen WS118 9 R20 144K
All prices 9 →Wosen WS118 (універсальна) 9.00 R20 144/142K | 8 953 ₴ |
Wosen WS118 (универсальная) 9.00 R20 144/142K 16PR | 8 300 ₴ |
Wosen WS118 9/80 R20 144/142K | 8 100 ₴ |
Wosen WS118 (Универсальная) (9/80R20 144/142K) | 7 854 ₴ |
Вантажна шина WOSEN WS118 9,00R20 144/142K | 8 085 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Wosen WS118 9 R20 144K configurations
Price for Wosen WS118 9 R20 144K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wosen WS118 9 R20 144K | from 7 854 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Wosen WS118 10 R20 149K | from 8 143 ₴ | 16 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →