Xiaomi Pinlo Automatic Folding Umbrella (PLZDS04XM)
Photos 7 |
Xiaomi Pinlo Automatic Folding Umbrella |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Pinlo Automatic Folding Umbrella
Парасолька Xiaomi Pinlo Automatic Folding Umbrella Black (PLZDS04XM) | 759 ₴ |
Парасолька складна автоматична Xiaomi Pinlo Automatic (PLZDS04XM) Black PL | 749 ₴ |
Зонтик Xiaomi Pinlo Automatic Black (PLZDS04XM) PLZDS04XM | 762 ₴ |
Xiaomi Зонт Automatic Black (PLZDS04XM) STH0009444 | 999 ₴ |
Зонтик Pinlo Automatic Black (PLZDS04XM) | 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →