Обзор, Распаковка iRobot Roomba J7+
7 лютого 20228 885 переглядів
Обзор робота-пылесоса iRobot Roomba j7
22 березня 202213 972 перегляда
The TESTING Room | Robot Vacuum Pickup Test | iRobot Roomba J7+
24 листопада 20219 995 переглядів
iRobot J7 J7+ FULL Floor Plan Test 10 Cables and 2 Piles of Poop + How's Battery Life? Robot Vacuum
22 вересня 202118 947 переглядів
6800mAH Battery for iRobot J7 J7+ i6 i7 i8 i6+ i7+ i8+ Robot Vacuum Will it make a HUGE Difference?
27 вересня 202130 582 перегляда
NOW EVEN SMARTER - iRobot Roomba J7+ Robot Vacuum - New software Update 1.2.10 - Obstacle TEST POOP
7 листопада 202110 057 переглядів
In Depth Obstacle Avoidance Test - Cables & Poop? iRobot Roomba J7+ J7 Robot Vacuum
7 квітня 202224 346 переглядів
COMPLETE DARKNESS - Will the iRobot J7 J7+ Robot Vacuum still function with its small LED light?
25 вересня 202122 657 переглядів
iRobot J7+ Initially Review and Unboxing!!! This Avoids Poo!!!
2 жовтня 202112 583 перегляда
iRobot Roomba J7+ | Real Dog Poop Tested
2 жовтня 202110 598 переглядів
New iRobot j7+ robot vacuum review
6 листопада 202161 780 переглядів
Roborock S7 S7+ & iRobot J7 J7+ Robot Vacuums Cleaned While I was at work BOTH gave Errors - WHY?
28 вересня 202117 281 перегляд
How to setup your NEW iRobot J7 J7+ Robot Vacuum to your WiFi and Phone. Very easy!!
18 вересня 202135 331 перегляд
Roomba J7+ Review: Is This The BEST ROOMBA?
7 січня 202215 202 перегляда
Roomba j7 First Impressions Part 2 - Configuring the Map
5 грудня 202131 931 перегляд
RoboRock S7+ -VS- iRobot Roomba J7+ Robot Vacuum - Who has the BEST Auto Self Empty Bin?
6 жовтня 202123 253 перегляда
OBSTACLE Avoidance TEST - iRobot Roomba J7+ -VS- Shark AI Robot Vacuums
19 листопада 202125 429 переглядів
iRobot®️ Roomba J7+ | First Initial Run and Tests
27 вересня 20218 026 переглядів
STRESS TEST - iRobot S9+ -VS- Roomba J7+ - Which one can handle a HUGE MESS?
31 жовтня 2021104 084 перегляда
iRobot J7 J7+ Robot Vacuum - FIRST TEST - Does it avoid object good?
18 вересня 202181 692 перегляда
iRobot Roomba j7+ Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Review
30 листопада 202153 255 переглядів
Roomba j7+ vs s9+ vs i7+ - 5 Cleaning & Performance Tests Compared
13 листопада 2021235 180 переглядів
Is the NEW iRobot Roomba J7+ Worth It
15 жовтня 202144 249 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7 vs Roborock S7 - Comparison Testing and Analysis
28 березня 202233 985 переглядів
iRobot Roomba i7 vs j7 - Comparison Testing and Analysis
19 квітня 202290 656 переглядів
iRobot Roomba J7 Review
27 вересня 202114 876 переглядів
Roomba® j7 Robot Vacuum Product Overview
9 вересня 202137 283 перегляда
Roomba® j7+ | Roomba® Saugroboter | iRobot®
14 вересня 202127 743 перегляда
Roomba i7+ vs Roomba j7+ | More Info in Description
25 листопада 20216 002 перегляда
iRobot Roomba j7+: RECENZJA robota odkurzającego z funkcją rozpoznawania przeszkód
26 квітня 202248 685 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7+ – mamo nie zamiataj, Roomba posprząta✨
23 грудня 20218 005 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7
16 грудня 202121 894 перегляда
Odkurzacz automatyczny iRobot Roomba J7 – dane techniczne – RTV EURO AGD
11 жовтня 202121 905 переглядів
Działanie stacji ładująco czyszczącej iRobot Roomba j7
7 травня 202211 221 перегляд
Entretien de l'aspirateur iRobot Roomba J7
3 жовтня 202246 049 переглядів
VALE LA PENA a 999 EURO? - iRobot Roomba J7 e J7+ - recensione
25 жовтня 202111 544 перегляда
Le roi des aspirateurs autonomes : iRobot Roomba J7+
29 грудня 202137 626 переглядів
iRobot Roomba J7+: Kaj robot vidi in česa ne!
9 грудня 2021413 переглядів
Saugroboter iRobot Roomba j7 | Deutsch
3 липня 20222 942 перегляда
iRobot Roomba j7 and j7+ Review
12 січня 202255 806 переглядів
The Roomba® j7+ Robot Vacuum Product Overview
9 вересня 202118 699 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7 j7+ Hinderniserkennung (Kabel, Tierkot) und Navigation, es könnte besser sein
31 жовтня 20216 598 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7 j7+ Test der Saugleistung auf Hartboden und Teppich - so gut wie ein i7?
8 листопада 20219 669 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7+ Test
9 листопада 202130 293 перегляда
Test IRobot Roomba J7
24 жовтня 20211 516 переглядів
iRobot präsentiert Roomba® j7 und Roomba® j7+
16 вересня 20218 080 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7
14 квітня 202211 035 переглядів
Évaluation de l’aspirateur robot Roomba j7+ d’iRobot
23 вересня 202112 433 перегляда
IROBOT ROOMBA J7
13 квітня 2022269 переглядів
How To Turn iRobot Roomba J7 Robot Vacuum into a Security Camera Live View Beta Version iPhone app
10 травня 202331 220 переглядів
Best Robot Vacuum for Pets iRobot Roomba Combo j7+ & Mop Avoids Pet Accidents
16 травня 202318 524 перегляда
iRobot Roomba j7 plus Review - iRobot Roomba j7+ review - iRobot Roomba j7 robot vacuum
25 лютого 2023266 переглядів
iRobot Roomba J7+ Combo II Review II with SPECIAL GUEST @irobot #roomba #J7+COMBO
3 травня 2023178 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7+ Self Emptying Robot Vacuum Setup Before First Use & How to Connect Wi-Fi
12 лютого 202319 250 переглядів
iRobot Roomba J7
14 вересня 2023212 переглядів
$650 Roomba J7+ Unboxing & Demo! #shorts
16 грудня 202193 840 переглядів
Stop Sweeping Your House: Roomba J7+ iRobot Vacuum Review
7 липня 2023280 переглядів
iRobot Roomba Review - Everything You Need To Know About The Roomba j7+ - Reviewed & Approved
16 вересня 20222 285 переглядів
iRobot Roomba J7+ - The Unboxing Experience
10 липня 2022737 переглядів
#shorts #ad Teddy is lucky he had his #Roomba j7+ from @iRobot ,it is
27 вересня 2022143 перегляда
Say Goodbye to Manual Vacuuming: iRobot Roomba j7+ Self-Emptying Vacuum Review
6 липня 2023133 перегляда
iRobot Roomba j7+; Introducing Amazon Astro
27 грудня 2021131 перегляд
Techstination Interview: #iRobot #Roomba J7+ Combo available now to clean any floor
7 жовтня 2022391 перегляд
iRobot Roomba j7+ cleaning
12 серпня 20231 102 перегляда
Roomba j7+ unboxing Malaysia: Don't waste time cleaning. Let the robot do it
16 серпня 20221 200 переглядів
Why iRobot Roomba j7+ is a game-changer
8 березня172 перегляда
iRobot Roomba J7+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner Unboxing
11 лютого 2022775 переглядів
Robot Vacuum for Pet Hair: The Roomba® j7+ #roomba #robotvacuum #cleaninghacks
26 червня 20235 741 перегляд
irobot Roomba j7+ Review by Vacuumtester
15 червня 20222 487 переглядів
The Ultimate Cleaning Companion: iRobot Roomba J7+ Review
19 червня 2023133 перегляда
yeedi cube Robot Vacuum / Mop vs iRobot Roomba j7+ REVIEW
23 вересня 20232 664 перегляда
How To Turn Off iRobot Roomba J7+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner
2 квітня 202319 608 переглядів
Roomba j7+ Combo - Review ft. Braava M6
24 грудня 202247 698 переглядів
รีวิวแกะกล่อง Roomba j7+ หุ่นยนต์ iRobot ที่ฉลาดที่สุด
4 березня 20221 466 переглядів
Best Self-Emptying Roomba Robots: I3+ vs. I6+. vs. S9+ vs. J7+
4 лютого 202210 636 переглядів
How To Fix / Clean iRobot Roomba J7+ Filters & Roller Brushes
5 квітня 202325 030 переглядів
Roomba J7+ - Test Footage - Vacuum Wars!
15 червня 20221 051 перегляд
How to Remove Debris From Dirt Disposal Roomba® j7+ | iRobot® India.
14 червня 2022788 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7+ (7550) Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum – Identifies
8 червня 2022675 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7+ | Pet a Roomba
19 вересня 2022682 перегляда
iRobot Roomba j7+ (7550) Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum – Avoids Common Obstacles Like Socks, Shoes...
13 березня273 перегляда
The wonderful iRobot Roomba j7+ deep review
26 грудня 2021501 перегляд
Roborock S7 MaxV vs iRobot Roomba j7 - Comparison Testing and Analysis
16 лютого 202319 245 переглядів
Roomba iRobot j7+: Robot Cleaner vs Cordless Vacuum | The Gadgets 360 Show
9 липня 20221 512 переглядів
iRobot Roomba J7+ po roku. Czy warto kupić za 3000 zł?
25 січня 202344 599 переглядів
iRobot Roomba Combo J7+. Czy warto dopłacić do mopa?
14 квітня 202327 401 перегляд
Odkurzanie okruchów robotem sprzątającym iRobot Roomba j7
7 травня 20224 226 переглядів
iRobot Roomba j7+ | robot sprzątający
25 вересня 202215 517 переглядів
iRobot Roomba Combo j7+ - recenzja robota odkurzająco-mopującego
2 лютого 202360 963 перегляда
TEST Roomba J7+ - Robot, którego nauczysz sprzątać?
7 квітня 202214 058 переглядів
TEST | iRobot Roomba j7+ czyli najnowszy robot ze stacją ładująco - czyszczącą
23 лютого 202211 873 перегляда
iRobot Roomba Combo j7+, czyli REWOLUCJA wśród robotów odkurzająco-mopujących
27 вересня 202215 295 переглядів
iRobot Roomba Combo j7 - NOWA ERA robotów odkurzająco-mopujących
27 вересня 20227 696 переглядів
Как выбрать обычный пылесос
Как выбрать робот пылесос