2E 2E-PB7200PD
Videos 2Photos 24 |
2E 2E-PB7200PD |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy 2E 2E-PB7200PD
All prices 16 →Універсальна мобільна батарея 2E Сrystal 24000mAh 100W (2E-PB7200PD) 2E-PB | 3 999 ₴ |
Портативний акумулятор 2E 24000mAh Сrystal 100W (2E-PB7200PD) 2E-PB7200PD | 3 999 ₴ |
2E 24000mAh Сrystal 100W (2E-PB7200PD) | 3 999 ₴ |
УМБ 2e Сrystal 24000mAh 2e-pb7200pd | 3 320 ₴ |
2E 2E Power Bank Crystal 24000mAh 100W PB7200PD | 3 999 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Unique modern look, display showing 100 watts of charge, charging capacity, clear cable and fabric pouch included, maximum power 100 watts, 2 ports (USB-A, USB-C). There are no such people. You can definitely get to the bottom of the price and imagine that the engineers could have added a more informative display (to show both amperes and battery temperature). Alas, all the quibbles and fantasies. In fact, you just need to select an adequate power supply unit that will charge this device for not 10, or 5 years, but much faster. Raptom scho - Bluetti EB3A is tightly charging this can.
It is also quite large (556 g), as well as its dimensions (155x60x47 mm), so for everyday use you only need to charge your phone - perhaps, or better yet, something more compact (and cheaper). Олександр Котелевський: use 2E 2E-PB7200PD few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →
I tell you about this device in detail in my videos:
https://youtu.
be/5McUxpLg3xohttps://youtu.
be/vt_zf2zSEyY