A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I Class10 32 GB
Videos 1Photos 5 |
A-Data Premier microSDHC UHS-I Class10 32Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I Class10 32 GB
All prices 17 →ADATA microSDHC 32GB Premier Class 10 UHS-I U1 V10 A1 + SD-адаптер (AUSDH3 | 168 ₴ |
Карта памяти ADATA MICROSDHC 32GB UHS-I CLASS10 W/1 ADAPTER AUSDH32GUICL10 | 203 ₴ |
Карта пам'ятi ADATA Premier 32GB Class 10 microSDHC UHS-I R100Mb/s (AUSDH3 | 179 ₴ |
ADATA 32GB microSD class 10 UHS-I A1 Premier (AUSDH32GUICL10A1-RA1) AUSDH3 | 391 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті ADATA 32GB microSD class 10 UHS-I A1 Premier (AUSDH32GUICL10 | 391 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I Class10 configurations
Price for A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I Class10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I Class10 16 GB | from 228 ₴ |
A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I Class10 32 GB | from 155 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I Class10 64 GB | from 221 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I Class10 256 GB | from 923 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →