ABC Design Tulip
Videos 1Photos 18 |
ABC Design Tulip |
|
Possibility to mount on Isofix base
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ABC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ABC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ABC Design Tulip
All prices 22 →Автокрісло-переноска ABC Design Tulip Fashion, бежевий (12001602103) | 5 131 ₴ |
Автокресло-переноска Abc Design Tulip Graphite Grey (12001601900) | 3 987 ₴ |
Автокрісло ABC design Tulip до 13 кг Shadow (1200160/1904) | 4 657 ₴ |
Автокрісло ABC design Design Tulip Fashion Edition / Smaragd (12001602008) | 5 550 ₴ |
ABC design Автокрісло ABC design Design Tulip Fashion Edition / Smaragd (1 | 5 550 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat ABC Design Tulip:
- Dimensions: 64x44x59 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →