ACANA Red Meat 17 kg
Photos 9 | 4 748 ₴ Buy! Сухий корм для собак різних порід на всіх стадіях життя Acana Classic RedMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Do.Little5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
ACANA Red Meat 17 kg |
|
3 types of meat ingredients: Yorkshire pork, lamb, Angus bulls. It contains only 5 additives: B5, D3, E, choline and zinc.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series ACANA СlassicsCompare using chart →
from 4 748 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 696 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 089 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 2 245 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 3 947 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 5 530 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 3 275 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 249 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 146 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 975 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 420 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 4 319 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 199 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 1 022 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 260 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 096 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 259 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 100 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
ACANA Red Meat configurations
Price for ACANA Red Meat |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Red Meat 2 kg | from 1 146 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ACANA Red Meat 6 kg | from 2 249 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ACANA Red Meat 9.7 kg | from 3 259 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
ACANA Red Meat 11.4 kg | from 3 275 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
ACANA Red Meat 14.5 kg | from 4 319 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
ACANA Red Meat 17 kg | from 4 748 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 696 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 197 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 319 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 420 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 3 770 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal proteins and fats, fish oil, vegetable fibre, class: super premium
from 3 560 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 819 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium