Acer Aspire C24-1300 DQ.BL0ME.00H
Photos 8 | from 22 800 up to 28 465 ₴ Compare prices 32 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 7520U, 2.8 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon 610M Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Acer Aspire C24-1300 3
Specifications
Acer Aspire C24-1300 DQ.BL0ME.00H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Acer Aspire C24-1300 DQ.BL0ME.00H
Моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1300 (DQ.BL0ME.00H) Ua | 23 599 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8" ACER Aspire C24-1300 (DQ.BL0ME.00H) | 23 599 ₴ |
Моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1300 (DQ.BL0ME.00H) DQ.BL0ME.00H | 23 009 ₴ |
Моноблок Acer Aspire c24-1300 (dq.bl0me.00h) Black | 24 754 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend