Acer Aspire C24-1300 DQ.BL0ME.00L
Photos 8 | from 22 999 up to 30 069 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 7520U, 2.8 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Radeon 610M Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Acer Aspire C24-1300 3
Specifications
Acer Aspire C24-1300 DQ.BL0ME.00L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Acer Aspire C24-1300 DQ.BL0ME.00L
Моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1300 (DQ.BL0ME.00L) Ua | 25 700 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8" ACER Aspire C24-1300 (DQ.BL0ME.00L) | 25 105 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1300 23.8" FHD, AMD R5-752 | 26 599 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8" ACER Aspire C24-1300 (DQ.BL0ME.00L) | 25 105 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend