Acer Aspire C24-1800 DQ.BKMME.00J
Photos 9 | from 30 139 up to 45 375 ₴ Compare prices 30 →Proc:Core i5, 1335U, 0.9 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Acer Aspire C24-1800 5
Specifications
Acer Aspire C24-1800 DQ.BKMME.00J |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Acer Aspire C24-1800 DQ.BKMME.00J
Моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1800 (DQ.BKMME.00J) Ua | 31 900 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8" ACER Aspire C24-1800 (DQ.BKMME.00J) | 31 899 ₴ |
Моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1800 2(DQ.BM2ME.001) DQ.BKMME.00J | 31 101 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend