Acer Aspire C27-1800 DQ.BKKME.00K
Photos 6 | from 37 092 up to 47 787 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Proc:Core i5, 1335U, 0.9 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:1000 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Acer Aspire C27-1800 4
Specifications
Acer Aspire C27-1800 DQ.BKKME.00K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Acer Aspire C27-1800 DQ.BKKME.00K
Моноблок 27" ACER Aspire C27-1800 (DQ.BKKME.00K) | 37 092 ₴ |
Моноблок 27" ACER Aspire C27-1800 (DQ.BKKME.00K) DQ.BKKME.00K | 37 092 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер моноблок Acer Aspire C27-1800 27" FHD, Intel i5-133 | 38 999 ₴ |
Моноблок Acer Aspire C27-1800 Black (DQ.BKKME.00K) [101275] | 47 787 ₴ |
Close
We recommend