A-Data UV128 128 GB
Videos 6Photos 11 |
A-Data UV128 128Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data UV128 128 GB
All prices 15 →ADATA UV128 128GB USB 3.1 (AUV128-128G-RBE) Black/Blue | 468 ₴ |
Флэш-накопитель ADATA UV128 128GB USB 3.0 35MB/s 10MB/s Blue RETAIL AUV128 | 556 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач ADATA 128GB UV128 Black/Blue USB 3.1 (AUV128-128G-RBE | 411 ₴ |
ADATA USB флеш накопичувач ADATA 128GB UV128 Black/Blue USB 3.1 (AUV128-12 | 411 ₴ |
ADATA 128 GB DashDrive UV128 Black/Blue (AUV128-128G-RBE) AUV128-128G-RBE | 409 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
A-Data UV128 configurations
Price for A-Data UV128 |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data UV128 16 GB | from 356 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
A-Data UV128 32 GB | from 199 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
A-Data UV128 64 GB | from 200 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
A-Data UV128 128 GB | from 364 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
A-Data UV128 256 GB | from 649 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
A-Data UV128 512 GB | from 1 869 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →