A-Data UV128 64 GB
Videos 6Photos 11 |
A-Data UV128 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data UV128 64 GB
All prices 8 →ADATA 64Gb UV128 USB 3.0 (AUV128-64G-RBE) Black/blue | 271 ₴ |
USB флеш накопитель ADATA UV128 64GB BLACK+BLUE AUV128-64G-RBE | 375 ₴ |
ADATA 64 GB UV128 Black-Blue USB 3.0 (AUV128-64G-RBE) AUV128-64G-RBE | 279 ₴ |
ADATA 64Gb UV128 black-blue USB 3.0 (AUV128-64G-RBE) auv128-64g-rbe | 207 ₴ |
ADATA AUV128-64G-RBE | 234 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
A-Data UV128 configurations
Price for A-Data UV128 |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data UV128 16 GB | from 356 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
A-Data UV128 32 GB | from 199 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
A-Data UV128 64 GB | from 200 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
A-Data UV128 128 GB | from 387 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
A-Data UV128 256 GB | from 649 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
A-Data UV128 512 GB | from 1 869 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →