Adler AD 1185
Photos 7 |
Close
Head
Adler AD 1185 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 1185
All prices 6 →Радіоприймач Adler AD 1185 | 1 325 ₴ |
Радиоприемник Adler AD 1185Радиоприемник Adler AD 1185 BluetoothСущест Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 131 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Adler AD 1185Радіоприймач Adler AD 1185 Bluetooth
Існує популярна приказка, що музика заспокоює дикуна. Напевно, у кожного є улюблений... moreтип музики, який він слухає найчастіше. Улюблений виконавець може підняти настрій і допомогти зняти стрес після важкого робочого дня. Ось чому варто мати у своєму будинку стильний і елегантний радіоприймач, такий як Bluetooth-радіо Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 135 ₴ |
Радиоприемник Adler AD 1185Радиоприемник Adler AD 1185 BluetoothСущест Redprice.sale4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 125 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Adler AD 1185Радіоприймач Adler AD 1185 Bluetooth
Існує популярна приказка, що музика заспокоює дикуна. Напевно, у кожного є улюблений... moreтип музики, який він слухає найчастіше. Улюблений виконавець може підняти настрій і допомогти зняти стрес після важкого робочого дня. Ось чому варто мати у своєму будинку стильний і елегантний радіоприймач, такий як Bluetooth-радіо Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 125 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Adler AD 1185 | 1 799 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 087 ₴
Bluetooth v 5.1, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, 100 – 10000 Hz, microphone, TWS, battery 1500 mAh, battery life 4.5 h, charging via microUSB, 80x210x80 mm, 550 g
from 1 296 ₴
Bluetooth v 4.2, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 12 W, 150 – 18000 Hz, microphone, battery 1200 mAh, battery life 6 h, charging via microUSB, 233x105x77 mm, 382 g
from 1 249 ₴
Bluetooth v 5.0, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, microphone, TWS, battery 2400 mAh, battery life 5 h, charging via microUSB
from 1 300 ₴
Bluetooth v 4.2, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, 70 – 20000 Hz, battery 2400 mAh, battery life 5 h, charging via microUSB, 10x23x10 mm, 690 g
from 959 ₴
Bluetooth v 4.2, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, 80 – 20000 Hz, microphone, TWS, battery 2400 mAh, battery life 5 h, charging via microUSB, 76x203x73 mm, 620 g
from 1 184 ₴
Bluetooth v 5.0, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, battery 1500 mAh, battery life 4 h, charging via USB C, power bank function
from 657 ₴
Bluetooth v 4.2, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, 100 – 20000 Hz, microphone, battery 2400 mAh, battery life 4 h, charging via microUSB, 100x230x100 mm, 690 g
from 949 ₴
Bluetooth v 5.0, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, 100 – 10000 Hz, microphone, TWS, battery 1500 mAh, battery life 4 h, 735 g
from 999 ₴
Bluetooth v 5.0, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, microphone, battery 1500 mAh, battery life 4 h, charging via microUSB, 133x255x100 mm
from 1 135 ₴
Bluetooth, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, 150 – 18000 Hz, microphone, battery 1200 mAh, battery life 6 h, charging via microUSB, 71x180x65 mm, 392 g
from 799 ₴
Bluetooth v 5.0, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, 40 – 15000 Hz, TWS, battery 1200 mAh, battery life 5 h, 70х180х70 mm, 560 g
from 1 045 ₴
Bluetooth v 5.0, Aux 3.5mm, USB, card reader, FM, 2.0 (stereo), 10 W, 10 – 10000 Hz, TWS, battery 2400 mAh, battery life 4 h, charging via microUSB, power bank function, 108x250x107 mm, 900 g