Adler AD 6020
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Adler AD 6020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 6020
All prices 8 →Adler AD 6020 | 8 442 ₴ |
Електрична піч 36 л 2 в 1 Adler AD-6020 | 9 008 ₴ |
Духовка Електрична духова піч Adler AD 6020 36 літрів з 2 конфорками | 6 949 ₴ |
Електрична піч 36 л 2 в 1 Adler AD-6020 | 7 833 ₴ |
Електрична піч 36 л 2 в 1 Adler AD-6020 | 7 695 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →