Adler AD 6504 white
Adler AD 6504 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 6504 white
All prices 8 →Настільна плита Adler AD 6504 | 973 ₴ |
Плита двокамфорна електрична Adler AD 6504, 2500Вт | 1 016 ₴ |
Плита електрична Adler AD-6504 2250 Вт | 1 389 ₴ |
Настільна плита Adler AD 6504 | 963 ₴ |
Настольная плита Adler AD 6504 | 969 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →