Adriatic 8002936901507
Photos 5 |
Adriatic 8002936901507 12 L36 L |
|
<b>3 capacity options:</b> <ul> <li>6 0.5L bottles <li>3 1.5L bottles <li>2 2.0L bottles</ul>
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adriatic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adriatic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adriatic 8002936901507
All prices 29 →Изотермический контейнер Adriatic 12 л бирюзовый 8002936924025 | 940 ₴ |
Контейнер изотермический Adriatic 12 л (8002936924025) 976975 | 874 ₴ |
Термобокс Adriatic 12 л синий (8002936901507) | 940 ₴ |
Термобокс Adriatic 12 л Jade (8002936924025) | 1 135 ₴ |
Термобокс Adriatic 12 л Jade (8002936924025) 8002936924025 | 934 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 capacity options:
- 6 bottles of 0.5 l
- 3 bottles of 1.5 l
- 2 bottles of 2.0 l
Adriatic 8002936901507 configurations
Price for Adriatic 8002936901507 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adriatic 8002936901507 | from 874 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Adriatic 8002936903204 | from 1 832 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →