airRoxy dRim 125 TS BB (01-068)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Configurations airRoxy dRim 11
Specifications
airRoxy dRim 125 TS BB |
|
The decorative panel is presented in various colours, check with the sellers for the availability of panels in the kit.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog airRoxy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models airRoxy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices airRoxy dRim 125 TS BB
Airroxy AirRoxy dRim 125 TS BB (01-068) | 1 623 ₴ |
Вентилятор airRoxy dRim 125 TS BB, 01-068 | 1 623 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор AirRoxy dRim 125 TS BB таймер панель пластик чорний ма | 2 182 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор AirRoxy dRim 125 TS BB з таймером на шарикових підшипн | 1 623 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор AirRoxy dRim 125 TS BB таймер панель пластик білий гля | 2 111 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend