AL-KO Jet 1300 Inox (113248)
AL-KO Jet 1300 Inox centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Jet 1300 Inox
All prices 17 →Садовый насос AL-KO Jet 1300 Inox Classic | 7 899 ₴ |
Насос садовий AL-KO Jet 1300 Inox (113248) 113248 | 7 899 ₴ |
Садовый насос AL-KO Jet 1300 Inox 113248 | 7 899 ₴ |
Поверхностный центробежный насос AL-KO Jet 1300 Inox Classic (113248) | 7 899 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос для чистої води AL-KO Jet 1300 Inox (1300 Вт, 5000 л/год | 7 900 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →