Alfa Sport TR21027
Alfa Sport TR21027 |
|
Grip material: TPR.
How to choose a scooter for children: tips for parentsWhich scooter is better to consider for a particular age and how to choose it correctly
How to choose a scooter for an adultWhich scooter to choose: urban, stunt or electric and what you should pay attention to
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alfa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alfa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alfa Sport TR21027
Самокат Alfa Sport трюковый черный (TR21027) | 2 677 ₴ |
Трюковий двоколісний самокат для дітей і підлітків Синій RL TR21027 | 2 497 ₴ |
Самокат Alfa Sport трюковый красный (TR21027) | 2 677 ₴ |
Самокат 2-х колёсный Alfa Sport трюковый (TR21027(Blue)) | 2 339 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →