Alldocube iPlay 50 Mini Pro 256 GB
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Alldocube iPlay 50 Mini Pro 256 GB
System:Android 13
Display Diagonal:8.4 "
Resolution:1920x1200 px
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio G99
Camera:13 MP
Selfie camera:5 MP
Battery capacity:5000 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:306 g
All specifications
Specifications iPlay 50 Mini Pro
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alldocube 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alldocube.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alldocube iPlay 50 Mini Pro 256 GB
Alldocube iPlay 50 Mini Pro 8/256GB LTE (Gray) G99 8.4"+ Чохол | 5 949 ₴ |
Планшет Alldocube iPlay 50 Mini PRO 8/256GB LTE (Чохол) | 6 708 ₴ |
Планшет Alldocube iPlay 50 Mini PRO 8/256GB LTE (Чохол + гарнітура) | 6 707 ₴ |
The best price for this period! Of the minuses, nothing critical, except that:
- a 10-watt power supply unit, although the tablet supports fast charging; - a headphone jack at the end of the tablet (for me it’s not a big deal or handy, but for those who like wireless headphones, that’s not a problem) - 5000mAh battery - isn’t that enough for a daily tablet? Although over the weekend, my batteries were discharged from 100% to 20%-25% per day, playing games and watching movies. Well, the background mode is discharged by 15% - is this normal for a modern gadget? Bobli Sveger: use Alldocube iPlay 50 Mini Pro less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
I wanted a small screen, so I chose up to 8.4 inches.
The tablet has an aluminum body, which is not easy to carry. The kit includes a handy case (half gray and half [censored] white), wired headphones, a 10-watt power supply, a Type-C cable of 30-50cm (I can’t write the exact size without measuring it, since I’ve already given it to you): )). Right from the beginning there is Android 13, there was another update, thus updating the system. The cameras are weak, so don’t look at the amazing photos. The screen is normal, not very bright, but not dark. I rarely play games (only football costs money on phones), but on a tablet it’s much better, and since there’s 8 GB of RAM and a bad processor, you can still play games at this time. The battery in the background mode is suddenly discharged by 15%, and it runs out during the day for emergency use (surfing the Internet, watching videos, playing games). Well, so, we confirm all the characteristics stated in the description.
Well, I guess so. Launching, checking and donating!