AM-PM Like C804221WH 550 mm
Photos 2 |
AM-PM Like C804221WH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Like C804221WH 550 mm
Раковина підвісна AM.PM Like 46 х 55 см C804221WHРаковина подвесная AM.PM Like 46 х 55 см C804221WH
Комплектация - Раковина
Тип установки - Подвесная
Цвет изделия - Белый
Габариты раковины (ВхШхГ) - 20 x 55 x 46 см
Вес - 16 кг
Форма раковины - Прямоугольная
Материал - Керамика
Отверстие под смеситель - Есть
Страна-производ Esantehnika.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 567 ₴ |
Раковина AM.PM LIKE / 55 см (C804221WH)Ультрамодний дизайн Dynamic Organic: з першого погляду підкорює обтічними природними формами і гармонійними пропорціями в поєднанні з динамічністю ліній._x000D_ Зручність використання: прекрасна ергономічність, завдяки якій вода не розбризкується. Wellgood.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 4 567 ₴ |
Умивальник AM-PM Like C804221WHТип монтажу: підвісна; Матеріал корпусу: кераміка; Форма: прямокутна з іншого; Перелив; Отвір під змішувач; Комплектація: Габарити (мм): 550х460х175; Santehico.com.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 10 years manufacturer Report | 4 567 ₴ |
Series AM-PM Like
from 7 551 ₴
toilet-compact, rimless, drain: horizontal, half, supply: bottom, microlift, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 4 199 ₴
for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 305 mm, depth 218 mm, warranty 10 years
from 10 146 ₴
wall, with washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 65x65x42 cm
from 15 880 ₴
shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 110 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 16 188 ₴
partition, cabin, mounting: angular, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 1000х1000х1900 mm
from 9 192 ₴
toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, anti-splash, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 5 392 ₴
for kitchen, for drinking water filter, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 219 mm, depth 195 mm, spring spout, warranty 10 years
from 12 108 ₴
wall, with washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 80x65x42 cm
from 7 000 ₴
shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 110 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 25 290 ₴
partition, cabin, mounting: angular, double-walled, doors: sliding, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 900х900х1900 mm
from 11 617 ₴
toilet-compact, drain: horizontal, half, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary porcelain
from 2 723 ₴
for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 284 mm, depth 194 mm, incline 3 °, warranty 10 years
from 11 304 ₴
floor, with washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 65x85x42 cm
from 9 668 ₴
shower system, tap: single lever, от стены 190 mm, watering can: 120 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 254 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
AccessoriesAll accessories for AM-PM Like C804221WH →
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 910 ₴
suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 560 mm
from 4 330 ₴
mortise in tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 565 mm
from 5 134 ₴
suspended, vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm
from 1 798 ₴
suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm
from 3 163 ₴
suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 500 mm
from 8 505 ₴
suspended, vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm
from 3 722 ₴
suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm
from 2 646 ₴
vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 595 mm