Grohe Eurosmart 23324003
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Grohe Eurosmart 23324003 |
|
Isolated water flow function — water does not come into contact with the faucet body. FastFixation: fast fixing system. With temperature limiter. Water flow regulation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart 23324003
All prices 17 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart New хром 23324003 | 3 420 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart New (колір-хром) 23324003 23324003 | 3 420 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний GROHE Eurosmart хром латунь 2332400 | 3 423 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Grohe Eurosmart 23324003 200156 | 3 420 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart (23324003) 23324003 | 3 420 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →