AM-PM Like C801701SC
Photos 8 |
AM-PM Like C801701SC |
|
The seat is made in Wrap Over design: the cover completely covers the seat and is a continuation of the bowl design. The toilet bowl is made of vitreous porcelain
Seat with cover may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Like C801701SC
All prices 10 →Унітаз підвісний Am.Pm Like C801701SC з сидінням Soft Close | 11 490 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Am.Pm Like C801701SC із сидінням Soft Close | 11 490 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий білий AM.PM Like із сидінням з мікроліфтом C | 9 192 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM C801701SC Like с сиденьем микролифт | 9 192 ₴ |
Подвесной унитаз AM.PM FlashClean Like с сидением микролифт (C801701SC) 19 | 9 192 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →