AM-PM Like C808607SC
Videos 2Photos 8 |
AM-PM Like C808607SC |
|
In addition it is completed with a seat with a cover P/N C808607SC (with lifter)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Like C808607SC
Унітаз-компакт з сидінням мікроліфт AM.PM Like C808607SC | 11 617 ₴ |
Підлоговий унітаз з кришкою AM.PM Like (C808607SC) | 11 617 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт AM PM Like C808607SC + сидіння з мікроліфтом | 11 617 ₴ |
Унитаз-компакт AM PM Like C808607SC + сидение с микролифтом | 11 617 ₴ |
0 0 0 9 |
My husband and I ordered a toilet bowl on the website. Three hours later they took it from the warehouse. The toilet was sealed. But we unpacked it there in order to check whether the model was hoisted and whether everything was in stock. At home they checked again. Everything turned out to be fine. The toilet is beautiful. You know, sometimes you look at an object and you realize that everything is perfect in it. Nothing to even complain about. But at the very beginning, it was not so much even his beauty that was important to me, but how much he was comfortable. It was after installation that I appreciated its rounded and smooth lines. And so, for installation, we called a specialist who quickly coped with the task and said that we had chosen the right model. True, when asked what is correct, we did not hear anything! Then we started like this, let's say "try on." As a result, it turned out that we did not fail with the height, and it is convenient for both my husband and me, and for the child. The mount is strong enough so it doesn't wobble. (we had such a problem with the old toilet). I also want to note that it is easy to clean. I don’t know what it is connected with, whether the fact that the toilet is new, or that it is made of good material. Price, color, quality let's see what happens next, but for now use AM-PM Like C808607SC week i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 9 user review(s) shown
8 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →