Duravit DuraStyle 231955 550 mm
Photos 4 |
Duravit DuraStyle 231955 |
|
The washbasin can be sold with a pedestal or semi-pedestal
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit DuraStyle 231955 550 mm
Раковина Duravit DuraStyle 2319550000 | 3 722 ₴ |
Раковина Duravit Durastyle 2319550000 55 см + полупьедестал 085830 | 6 720 ₴ |
Раковина Duravit Durastyle 2319550000 55 см + пьедестал 085829 | 5 250 ₴ |
Duravit DuraStyle 231955 configurations
Price for Duravit DuraStyle 231955 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duravit DuraStyle 231955 550 mm | from 3 722 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Duravit DuraStyle 231960 600 mm | from 3 749 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Duravit DuraStyle 231965 650 mm | from 5 590 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →