AM-PM Like 65
Videos 1Photos 11 |
AM-PM Like 65 65 cm80 cm |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Buy AM-PM Like 65
All prices 21 →Тумба з умивальником підвісна Am Pm Like 65 см M80-FHX0652V-WC0652-38 біли | 10 146 ₴ |
Тумба с раковиной подвесная AM.PM Like, 65 см, M80-FHX0652-WC0652-38 19219 | 14 409 ₴ |
Тумба з раковиною AM.PM Like 65 см (M80-FHX0652-WC0652-38) M80-FHX0652-WC0 | 14 409 ₴ |
Тумба із умивальником для ванної AM.PM Like 65x65x49см підвісна білий M80- | 14 409 ₴ |
Тумба з умивальником AM.PM Like 65 см білий глянець M80-FHX0652-WC0652-38 | 14 409 ₴ |
The German brand AM-PM produces high-quality sanitary equipment and accessories. The Like 65 series washbasin cabinet demonstrates the optimal balance between functionality and appearance.
Fashionable and stylish
The Dynamic Organic sideboard style was created by the renowned design company Danelon Meroni and represents a line of trendy furniture in the affordable segment. The product design is really nice and concise. In addition to the width of 65 cm, the model is available in an enlarged version — 80 cm, as well as two colours — all white and white / wenge combination.
Comfortable and roomy
The fronts of the drawers are decorated with figured cutouts that act as handles. It looks not only beautiful, but, unlike overhead handles protruding above the facade, it saves usable space.
The drawers are equipped with guides with the Soft Close closing system, which guarantees smooth and quiet closing. In addition, the fittings imply hidden installation — metal skids cut into the bottom of the box, and not the side parts, which increases the aesthetics of the product.
The guides can withstand a load of up to 35 kg per drawer. But do not forget that a cutout for communications is made in the upper drawer, which means that fewer utensils can be placed in it than in the lower one.
Nice and secure
MDF facades have a 7-layer coating of polyacrylic glossy enamel, which provides durability and colour saturation on a par with car enamels (coating service life is 10 years). Even the body is assembled, albeit from laminated, but moisture-resistant chipboard. All ends are glued with PVC edge, there are no open areas. The product is not afraid of dampness.
The beauty of the pedestal is completed by an overlaid washbasin made of vitreous china with a frontal figured ledge. It has a comfortable depth of 13 cm and wide enough sides so that you can put soap or a toothbrush on them, lean on your hand.
In general, AM-PM Like is a pleasant couple in every sense. A sure choice for your home for years to come.
AM-PM Like 65 configurations
Price for AM-PM Like 65 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM Like 65 | from 10 146 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
AM-PM Like 80 | from 12 108 ₴ | 20 offers |