Amica BTM 5012 stainless steel
Photos 7 |
Amica BTM 5012 black stainless steel |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Amica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Amica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Amica BTM 5012 stainless steel
All prices 6 →Блендер Amica BTM5012 | 3 124 ₴ |
Блендер Amica BTM5012 | 3 154 ₴ |
Блендер стационарный Amica BTM5012 | 3 068 ₴ |
AMICA BTM5012 | 4 670 ₴ |
Блендер стаціонарний Amica BTM5012 | 3 072 ₴ |
Блендер стаціонарний Amica BTM5012 | 3 062 ₴ |
Additional features mixer Amica BTM 5012:
- Power cord length - 80 cm
Amica BTM 5012 configurations
Price for Amica BTM 5012 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amica BTM 5011 black | from 2 577 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Amica BTM 5012 stainless steel | from 3 062 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →