Amica FK 2965.3 LAA blue
Photos 12 |
Amica FK 2965.3 LAA blue 2020retro |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Amica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Amica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Amica FK 2965.3 LAA blue
All prices 11 →Холодильник Amica FK2965.3LAA | 32 740 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Amica FK2965.3LAA | 27 352 ₴ |
Холодильник Amica Fk 2965.3LAA | 31 275 ₴ |
Amica FK2965.3LAA | 25 080 ₴ |
Amica FK2965.3LAA | 25 707 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Amica FK 2965.3 LAA configurations
Price for Amica FK 2965.3 LAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amica FK 2965.3 GAA beige | from 25 462 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Amica FK 2965.3 LAA blue | from 25 080 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Amica FK 2965.3 RAA red | from 24 689 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →