Anlas Capra X 90/90 -21 54R
Videos 17Photos 16 | Expecting restock 5 100 ₴ Type: adventure; Width (mm): 90; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 21; Speed rating: R; |
Anlas Capra X 90/90 -21 54R 90/90 B 21 " 90/90 B 21 " 54 R 54 T 90/90 R 18 " 57 P 90/90 R 21 " 54 R 90/90 R 21 " 54 T 110/80 B 19 " 59 Q 110/80 R 19 " 120/70 B 19 " 59 Q 60 T 120/70 R 19 " 60 T 130/80 B 17 " 65 R 130/80 R 17 " 65 R 140/80 B 17 " 69 R 140/80 B 18 " 70 R 140/80 R 17 " 140/80 R 18 " 69 R 70 R 150/70 B 17 " 69 Q 150/70 B 18 " 70 R 150/70 B 18 " 70 T 150/70 R 17 " 69 Q 150/70 R 18 " 170/60 B 17 " 70 T 72 T 170/60 R 17 " 72 T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Anlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Anlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Anlas Capra X 90/90 -21 54R configurations
Price for Anlas Capra X 90/90 -21 54R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anlas Capra X 90/90 -21 54T | from 5 620 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Anlas Capra X 90/90 R18 57P | from 4 267 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Anlas Capra X 90/90 R21 54R | from 6 072 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Anlas Capra X 90/90 R21 54T | from 9 452 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Anlas Capra X 110/80 -19 59Q | from 4 470 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Anlas Capra X 120/70 -19 60T | from 4 470 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Anlas Capra X 120/70 R19 60T | from 5 552 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Anlas Capra X 130/80 -17 65R | from 4 720 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Anlas Capra X 130/80 R17 65R | from 6 837 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Anlas Capra X 140/80 -17 69R | from 4 850 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Anlas Capra X 140/80 R18 70R | from 6 064 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Anlas Capra X 170/60 -17 72T | from 6 953 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Anlas Capra X 170/60 R17 72T | from 8 993 ₴ | 1 offer |
Similar