Apacer microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 32 GB (AP32GMCSH10U1-R)
Apacer microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 32Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apacer microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 32 GB
All prices 13 →Карта пам'яті Apacer 32GB Class 10 microSDHC UHS-I R85MB/s (AP32GMCSH10U5- | 149 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Apacer MicroSDHC 32GB Class 10 + SD-adapter (AP32GMCSH10U1-R | 169 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті APACER microSDHC 32 Gb UHS-I U1+adapter (AP32GMCSH10U1-R) | 169 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Apacer 32GB microSDHC UHS-I Class10 w/1 Adapter RP (AP32GMCS | 139 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Apacer microSD 32GB Class 10 + SD-adapter (AP32GMCSH10U1-R) | 249 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Apacer microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 configurations
Price for Apacer microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 8 GB | from 198 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Apacer microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 16 GB | from 125 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Apacer microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 32 GB | from 129 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →