Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12/12 Pro
Videos 6Photos 11 |
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12/12 Pro |
|
Built-in MagSafe magnet
When using MagSafe accessories, micro cracks, patina and other traces of use may appear on the back
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12/12 Pro
Apple Чохол для смартфона Apple iPhone 12 | 12 Pro Leather Case with MagSa | 2 299 ₴ |
Чехол для моб. телефона Apple iPhone 12 | 12 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe | 2 525 ₴ |
Чохол-накладка Leather Case + Magsafe для iPhone 12/12 Pro (червоний) MHKD | 2 299 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →