Apro PWH-1600 (894701)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Apro PWH-1600 |
|
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apro PWH-1600
All prices 8 →Мийка високого тиску APRO PWH-1600, 1600Вт, ном.5.5 л/хв, макс. 7,1 л/хв, | 4 199 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску APRO PWH-1600, 1600Вт, ном.5.5 л/хв, макс. 6.8 л/хв, | 3 950 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску APRO PWH-1600, 1600Вт, ном.5.5 л/хв, макс. 6.8 л/хв, | 4 137 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску pwh-1600 140 бар 420 л/год APRO, AR894701 | 4 607 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску APRO PWH-1600, 1600Вт, ном.5.5 л/хв, макс. 6.8 л/хв, | 4 210 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →