Arctic Hunter B00193 22 L
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Arctic Hunter B00193 |
|
Backpack with a water-repellent coating. Main compartment opens 180°.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arctic Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arctic Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arctic Hunter B00193 22 L
Рюкзак Arctic Hunter B00193 Grey | 849 ₴ |
Рюкзак міський Arctic Hunter B00193 з USB для ноутбука 15,6" обсяг 22л. Си | 1 700 ₴ |
Рюкзак Arctic Hunter B00193 (Black) | 899 ₴ |
Рюкзак міський Arctic Hunter B00193 з USB для ноутбука 15,6" обсяг 22л. Сі | 1 700 ₴ |
Рюкзак міський Arctic Hunter B00193 з USB для ноутбука 15,6" обсяг 22л. Чо | 1 700 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →