Ardesto Black Mars AR2035SW
Ardesto Black Mars AR2035SW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto Black Mars AR2035SW
All prices 23 →Кухонний ніж Ardesto Black Mars, для очищення овочів, чорний, 20,2 см (AR2 | 195 ₴ |
ARDESTO Black Mars 20,2 см (AR2035SW) | 195 ₴ |
Кухонный нож для чистки овощей Ardesto Black Mars, 20,2 см, длина лезвия 8 | 259 ₴ |
Ardesto Black Mars (AR2035SW) ar2035sw | 259 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →