Ardesto OFH-E11X2 11 section 2.5 kW
Photos 12 |
Ardesto OFH-E11X2 9 section 2 kW 11 section 2.5 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto OFH-E11X2 11 section 2.5 kW
All prices 68 →Масляний обігрівач Ardesto OFH-E11X2 | 2 399 ₴ |
Масляний радіатор Ardesto OFH-E11X2 | 2 399 ₴ |
Ardesto Ardesto OFH-E11X2 | 2 399 ₴ |
ARDESTO OFH-E11X2 | 2 202 ₴ |
Масляний радіатор Ardesto OFH-E11X2 11 секций | 2 221 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Ardesto OFH-E11X2 configurations
Price for Ardesto OFH-E11X2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto OFH-E09X2 9 section 2 kW | from 1 879 ₴ | 71 offer | ||
Ardesto OFH-E11X2 11 section 2.5 kW | from 979 ₴ | 70 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →